Typ | Data | Godzina | Typ rozgrywki | Drużyna I | Wynik | Drużyna II |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga | 23-03-2024 | 10:00 | Liga 1LWC2 | WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ S.A. | 4 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 16-03-2024 | 09:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | UKS Gmina Rozprza |
Sparing | 21-02-2024 | 17:30 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Ap Proszowianka Proszowice | 1 : 0 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 18-02-2024 | 09:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | AP Team Gliwice | 7 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 02-02-2024 | 15:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA | 6 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 01-02-2024 | 19:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Penya Blau Grana | 5 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 28-01-2024 | 11:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | C.E. Premia De Dalt | 0 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 25-01-2024 | 10:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Znicz Pruszków | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 20-01-2024 | 12:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | KKS Lech Poznań S.A | 5 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 13-01-2024 | 10:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | GKS Bełchatów U15 |
Sparing | 13-01-2024 | 08:30 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | GKS Bełchatów U13 |
Inny | 09-12-2023 | 08:00 | Inny Turniej SBG - Patyki | SBG Turniej | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 05-11-2023 | 11:30 | Inny 1LWC2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | ŁKS Łódź |
Liga | 05-11-2023 | 09:00 | Liga C1 gr 4 | UKS FA BEŁCHATÓW | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 22-10-2023 | 11:00 | Liga C1 gr 4 | LUKS Gomunice | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 22-10-2023 | 10:00 | Inny 1LWC2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | ŁAF Łódź |
Liga | 15-10-2023 | 10:00 | Liga 1LWC2 | WIDZEW TRMF | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 08-10-2023 | 10:00 | Liga 1LW C2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | PELIKAN Łowicz |
Liga | 07-10-2023 | 15:30 | Liga C1 gr 4 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | GUKS Gorzkowice |
Liga | 30-09-2023 | 14:00 | Liga C1 gr 4 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Pilica Przedbórz |
Liga | 30-09-2023 | 12:00 | Liga 1LWC2 | Miejsko Gminny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA" | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 16-09-2023 | 14:00 | Liga C1 gr 4 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | UKS FA Bełchatów |
Liga | 16-09-2023 | 11:00 | Liga 1LWC2 | ŁKS Łódź | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 09-09-2023 | 12:00 | Liga 1LWC2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | MKP Boruta Zgierz |
Liga | 09-09-2023 | 11:00 | Liga C1 gr 4 | Astoria Szczerców | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 03-09-2023 | 13:00 | Liga 1LWC2 | ŁAF Łódź | 3 : 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 26-08-2023 | 13:00 | Liga 1LWC2 | PELIKAN Łowicz | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 26-08-2023 | 10:00 | Liga C1 gr 4 | GUKS Gorzkowice | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 04-08-2023 | 16:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Śląska Akademia Piłkarska | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 03-08-2023 | 17:15 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Warta Gorzów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 01-08-2023 | 17:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 29-07-2023 | 16:30 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | 1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
Liga | 13-06-2023 | 19:00 | Liga 1LW D1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | TMF Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
Inny | 10-06-2023 | 14:00 | Inny 1 LWD1 | ŁKS Łódź | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 04-06-2023 | 09:00 | Liga D1 gr 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | LKS Omega Kleszczów |
Liga | 03-06-2023 | 13:30 | Liga 1LW D1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ S.A. |
Liga | 27-05-2023 | 12:00 | Liga D1 gr 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | ZKS Włókniarz Zelów |
Liga | 27-05-2023 | 10:00 | Liga 1 LWD1 | MUKS Stal Niewiadów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 20-05-2023 | 10:00 | Liga 1LW D1 | Miejsko Gminny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA" | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 17-05-2023 | 18:30 | Liga D1 gr 5 | BAP SOCCER BEŁCHATÓW | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 17-05-2023 | 18:00 | Liga 1LW D1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | ŁAF Łódź |
Liga | 13-05-2023 | 10:00 | Liga D1 gr 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | UKS JUNIOR KLESZCZÓW |
Liga | 13-05-2023 | 10:00 | Liga 1 LWD1 | MKP Boruta Zgierz | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 06-05-2023 | 17:00 | Liga 1LW D1 | TMF Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 29-04-2023 | 12:30 | Liga 1LW D1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | ŁKS Łódź |
Liga | 27-04-2023 | 17:00 | Liga D1 gr 5 | LKS Omega Kleszczów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 23-04-2023 | 10:00 | Liga D1 gr 5 | ZKS Włókniarz Zelów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 22-04-2023 | 14:00 | Liga 1LW D1 | WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ S.A. | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 19-04-2023 | 17:30 | Liga D1 gr 5 | UKS JUNIOR KLESZCZÓW | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 15-04-2023 | 11:30 | Liga D1 Gr.5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | BAP SOCCER BEŁCHATÓW |
Liga | 15-04-2023 | 10:00 | Liga 1LW D1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | MUKS Stal Niewiadów |
Sparing | 07-04-2023 | 10:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | RAP Radomsko |
Liga | 01-04-2023 | 10:00 | Liga 1LW D1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Miejsko Gminny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA" |
Sparing | 25-03-2023 | 15:30 | Sparing Gra wewnętrzna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010 |
Liga | 19-03-2023 | 10:00 | Liga 1LW D1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 4 : 1 | MKP Boruta Zgierz |
Sparing | 12-03-2023 | 10:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | UKS Ruch Radzionków |
Sparing | 11-03-2023 | 12:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | RAP Radomsko |
Sparing | 05-03-2023 | 16:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | PARASOL WROCŁAW |
Sparing | 05-03-2023 | 14:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | DAP Kielce |
Sparing | 22-02-2023 | 19:30 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Progress Warszawa | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 19-02-2023 | 10:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | UKS Gmina Rozprza |
Sparing | 18-02-2023 | 15:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | GKS Katowice | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 12-02-2023 | 14:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Skra Częstochowa |
Sparing | 12-02-2023 | 12:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | TMF Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
Sparing | 05-02-2023 | 13:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 04-02-2023 | 10:00 | Inny Turniej Halowy | Moszczenica | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 29-01-2023 | 14:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Pogoń Zduńska Wola B |
Sparing | 29-01-2023 | 12:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Górnik Kłodawa |
Sparing | 14-01-2023 | 17:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Ceramika Opoczno |
Sparing | 10-12-2022 | 10:00 | Sparing Turniej | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Bełchatów Cup |
Sparing | 26-11-2022 | 09:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | ŁAF Łódź | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 12-11-2022 | 11:00 | Liga D1 gr. 6 | LUKS Astoria Junior Szczerców | 2 : 7 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 06-11-2022 | 11:30 | Liga 1LW D1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Widzew TMRF |
Liga | 30-10-2022 | 10:00 | Liga D1 gr 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | ZKS Włókniarz Zelów |
Liga | 29-10-2022 | 12:00 | Liga 1 LWD1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | MKP Boruta Zgierz |
Inny | 23-10-2022 | 11:00 | Inny D1 1 LW | Widok Skierniewice | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 22-10-2022 | 10:00 | Liga D1 gr 6 | Hattrick Bełchatów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 15-10-2022 | 10:00 | Liga D1 gr. 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 0 | UKS JUNIOR KLESZCZÓW |
Liga | 05-10-2022 | 08:00 | Liga D1 gr. 6 | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 3 : 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 01-10-2022 | 13:00 | Liga D1 gr. 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | LKS Omega Kleszczów |
Liga | 01-10-2022 | 10:00 | Liga D1 LW | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Miejsko Gminny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA" |
Liga | 25-09-2022 | 12:00 | Liga D1 gr. 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | LUKS Astoria Junior Szczerców |
Liga | 18-09-2022 | 14:00 | Liga D1 1LW | Widzew TMRF | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 14-09-2022 | 17:00 | Liga D1 gr. 6 | ZKS Włókniarz Zelów | 0 : 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 10-09-2022 | 14:00 | Liga D1 gr. 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 5 : 2 | UKS Hattrick Bełchatów |
Liga | 03-09-2022 | 12:00 | Liga D1 gr 6 | UKS JUNIOR KLESZCZÓW | 0 : 13 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 03-09-2022 | 11:00 | Liga 1 LWD1 | ŁKS Łódź | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 01-09-2022 | 08:00 | Liga Mecz ligowy 1 LW | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 5 : 1 | Łódzka Akademia Futbolu |
Liga | 31-08-2022 | 18:00 | Liga Liga D1 gr. 6 (Młodzik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 20 : 0 | LKS Wola Krzysztoporska |
Liga | 24-08-2022 | 10:00 | Liga 1 LWD1 | Miejsko Gminny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA" | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 18-08-2022 | 17:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 4 : 0 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 15-08-2022 | 10:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 5 : 0 | 1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
Sparing | 15-08-2022 | 10:00 | Sparing Gra kontrolna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 11 : 3 | 1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
Sparing | 13-08-2022 | 09:30 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Widok Skierniewice | 0 : 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 12-08-2022 | 11:00 | Inny GRA KONTROLNA | Barca Academy Varsovia | 5 : 4 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 10-08-2022 | 11:00 | Inny GRA KONTROLNA | TMF Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 3 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 06-08-2022 | 09:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | MŁKS ŁOMŻA |
Sparing | 03-08-2022 | 09:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Górnik Konin | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 01-08-2022 | 15:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Górnik Konin |
Sparing | 31-07-2022 | 15:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 2 : 1 | JUNIOR BIAŁYSTOK |
Sparing | 27-07-2022 | 10:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | MUKS Stal Niewiadów |
Inny | 23-07-2022 | 10:00 | Inny GRA KONTROLNA | Korona Kielce | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 20-07-2022 | 17:45 | Sparing Gra wewnętrzna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 17-06-2022 | 11:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | MGUKS Pogoń Zduńska Wola |
Liga | 11-06-2022 | 13:00 | Liga D2 gr 5 | UKS Gmina Rozprza | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 01-06-2022 | 18:00 | Liga D2 gr 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski |
Liga | 28-05-2022 | 12:30 | Liga D2 gr 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | ZKS Włókniarz Zelów |
Liga | 22-05-2022 | 12:00 | Liga D2 gr 5 | LZS Świt Kamieńsk | 0 : 10 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 15-05-2022 | 09:30 | Liga D2 gr 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | RAP Radomsko |
Liga | 07-05-2022 | 09:00 | Liga D2 gr 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 9 : 0 | UKS Gmina Rozprza |
Liga | 30-04-2022 | 13:00 | Liga D2 gr 5 | Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 24-04-2022 | 12:00 | Liga D2 gr 5 | ZKS Włókniarz Zelów | 0 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 15-04-2022 | 12:00 | Liga D2 gr 5 | RAP Radomsko | 0 : 7 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 14-04-2022 | 12:00 | Liga D2 gr 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 12 : 1 | LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK |
Liga | 03-04-2022 | 12:00 | Liga D1 gr 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
Liga | 02-04-2022 | 11:00 | Liga D1 gr 6 | LKS VIS Gidle | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 02-04-2022 | 10:00 | Inny D2 gr 5 | RAP Radomsko | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 26-03-2022 | 13:00 | Liga D1 gr 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 13 : 0 | RKS Radomsko |
Liga | 26-03-2022 | 11:00 | Liga D1 gr 5 | MUKS SZÓSTKA Radomsko | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 20-03-2022 | 14:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | KKS Lech Poznań S.A | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 19-03-2022 | 12:00 | Inny GRA KONTROLNA | SKS 13 POZNAŃ | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 13-03-2022 | 16:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | UKS FA BEŁCHATÓW |
Sparing | 12-03-2022 | 10:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 3 | KKP KORONA Kielce |
Inny | 05-03-2022 | 10:30 | Inny Turniej Talent CUP | Talent Warszawa | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 12-02-2022 | 08:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 4 : 1 | GUKS GORZKOWICE |
Sparing | 06-02-2022 | 12:30 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | GKS Katowice | 5 : 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 30-01-2022 | 14:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | UKS Hattrick Bełchatów |
Sparing | 28-01-2022 | 17:30 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 14 : 3 | TMF Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
Sparing | 23-01-2022 | 16:30 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia Piłkarska WKS Śląsk Wrocław SA | 3 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 23-01-2022 | 15:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | FC Wrocław Academy | 3 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 15-01-2022 | 17:30 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 7 : 2 | MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice |
Sparing | 15-01-2022 | 16:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 2 : 2 | MUKS Stal Niewiadów |
Sparing | 16-12-2021 | 12:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 04-12-2021 | 09:00 | Inny TURNIEJ | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | TURNIEJ PGE |
Sparing | 28-11-2021 | 08:00 | Sparing TURNIEJ | TURNIEJ O PUCHAR PREZYDENTA PIOTRKOWA | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 27-11-2021 | 10:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | GRA WEWNĘTRZNA |
Sparing | 20-11-2021 | 11:30 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 0 : 3 | MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA |
Sparing | 20-11-2021 | 10:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 6 : 2 | MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA |
Sparing | 14-11-2021 | 15:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | GRA KONTROLNA |
Liga | 31-10-2021 | 14:00 | Liga D1 gr 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 0 | MUKS Stal Niewiadów |
Liga | 30-10-2021 | 13:00 | Liga D2 gr 5 | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 0 : 17 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 29-10-2021 | 15:30 | Liga D1 gr 5 | GUKS Gorzkowice | 0 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 23-10-2021 | 14:00 | Liga D1 gr.5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 0 | MUKS Stal Niewiadów |
Liga | 23-10-2021 | 12:30 | Liga D2 gr.5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 2 : 1 | RAP Radomsko |
Sparing | 20-10-2021 | 15:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | WISŁA PŁOCK SA | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 17-10-2021 | 15:30 | Liga D1 gr 5 | MUKS SZÓSTKA Radomsko | 8 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 17-10-2021 | 10:00 | Liga D1 gr 5 | ZKS Włókniarz Zelów | 0 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 14-10-2021 | 16:00 | Liga D2 gr 5 | RAP Radomsko | 1 : 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 10-10-2021 | 09:30 | Liga D2 gr.5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 8 : 2 | LZS Świt Kamieńsk |
Liga | 09-10-2021 | 11:00 | Liga D1 gr.5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 2 | AS Sulmierzyce |
Liga | 03-10-2021 | 11:00 | Liga D2 gr 5 | UKS GMINA ROZPRZA | 1 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 30-09-2021 | 17:30 | Liga D1 gr 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 0 : 0 | GUKS GORZKOWICE |
Liga | 25-09-2021 | 09:30 | Liga D2 gr 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 27 : 0 | LKS Omega Kleszczów |
Sparing | 15-09-2021 | 16:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | WISŁA PŁOCK SA |
Liga | 12-09-2021 | 13:00 | Liga D2 gr 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 1 | ZKS Włókniarz Zelów |
Liga | 11-09-2021 | 09:30 | Liga D1 gr 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 8 : 2 | MUKS SZÓSTKA Radomsko |
Liga | 05-09-2021 | 13:30 | Liga D2 gr 5 | LZS Świt Kamieńsk | 1 : 4 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 04-09-2021 | 10:00 | Liga D1 gr 5 | AS Sulmierzyce | 1 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 30-08-2021 | 11:00 | Liga D1 gr 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 6 : 2 | AS Będków |
Liga | 29-08-2021 | 11:30 | Liga D2 gr 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 4 : 2 | UKS Rozprza |
Puchar | 28-08-2021 | 09:00 | Puchar TURNIEJ | Hattrick Bełchatów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 22-08-2021 | 12:30 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 4 | SMS GKS Tychy |
Sparing | 22-08-2021 | 11:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 2 : 2 | SMS GKS Tychy |
Sparing | 21-08-2021 | 12:30 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 5 | Odra Opole |
Sparing | 21-08-2021 | 11:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 6 | Odra Opole |
Sparing | 18-08-2021 | 10:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 13-08-2021 | 11:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | WARTA POZNAŃ SA |
Sparing | 12-08-2021 | 11:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | GSS Grodzisk Wlkp | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 10-08-2021 | 16:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | POZNAŃSKA 13 Poznań | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 09-08-2021 | 18:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Warta Gorzów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 09-08-2021 | 16:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | WKS Wieluń |
Sparing | 05-08-2021 | 17:30 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 29-07-2021 | 18:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 9 : 4 | WISŁA FORDON |
Sparing | 24-07-2021 | 10:00 | Sparing GRA KONTROLNA | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | 25-06-2021 | 18:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 12 : 0 | LKS VIS Gidle |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | 24-06-2021 | 18:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | Relax Czerniewice | 1 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | 23-06-2021 | 16:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK | 1 : 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | 20-06-2021 | 13:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 5 : 0 | UKS Piotrcovia |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | 19-06-2021 | 10:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 5 : 1 | TS Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | 10-06-2021 | 17:30 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 22 : 0 | Luciąża Przygłów |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | 09-06-2021 | 18:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | RAP Radomsko | 0 : 8 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | 02-06-2021 | 18:30 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 5 : 4 | MUKS STAL NIEWIADÓW |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | 02-06-2021 | 17:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 1 | UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | 27-05-2021 | 18:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | LKS IKS INOWŁÓDZ | 1 : 12 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | 26-05-2021 | 18:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | LKS VIS Gidle | 1 : 15 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | 22-05-2021 | 12:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 1 | Relax Czerniewice |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | 22-05-2021 | 10:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 0 | LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | 16-05-2021 | 13:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | UKS Piotrcovia | 2 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | 16-05-2021 | 10:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | TS Szczerbiec Wolbórz | 4 : 0 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | 12-05-2021 | 18:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 1 | GUKS Gorzkowice |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | 09-05-2021 | 10:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | Luciąża Przygłów | 1 : 18 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | 08-05-2021 | 10:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 3 | RAP Radomsko |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | 03-05-2021 | 12:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | MUKS STAL NIEWIADÓW | 1 : 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 02-05-2021 | 13:00 | Sparing PGE GKS Bełchatów- Lech Poznań | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 3 | KKS Lech Poznań S.A |
Sparing | 25-04-2021 | 10:00 | Sparing PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010- PGE GKS Bełchatów 2008 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 0 : 11 | PGE GKS Bełchatów 2008 |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | 24-04-2021 | 13:30 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb | 0 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | 24-04-2021 | 09:30 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 8 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 5 : 1 | LKS IKS INOWŁÓDZ |
Sparing | 21-03-2021 | 09:00 | Sparing PGE GKS Bełchatów- ŁAF | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 4 : 6 | Łódzka Akademia Futbolu |
D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | 19-03-2021 | 16:00 | Liga D2 MŁODZIK GRUPA 7 | GUKS Gorzkowice | 0 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 16-03-2021 | 16:30 | Sparing Stadion Śląski - PGE GKS Bełchatów II 2010 | KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 2 : 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 16-03-2021 | 16:30 | Sparing Stadion Śląski - PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 5 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 28-02-2021 | 10:00 | Sparing MABO Piotrków Tryb. 2009- PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010 | Projekt Akademi MABO Piotrków Trybunalski 2009 | 6 : 4 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 28-02-2021 | 09:00 | Sparing PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010 - GUKS Gorzkowice 2009 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 2 : 8 | GUKS Gorzkowice |
Sparing | 27-02-2021 | 10:00 | Sparing Śląsk Wrocław- PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010 | ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW | 3 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 27-02-2021 | 10:00 | Sparing FC Wrocław Academy- PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010 | FC Wrocław Academy | 4 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 21-02-2021 | 15:00 | Inny PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010- Parasol Wrocław | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 2 : 7 | PARASOL WROCŁAW |
Sparing | 21-02-2021 | 08:00 | Sparing PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010 - PGE GKS Bełchatów 2009 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 0 : 10 | PGE GKS Bełchatów 2009 |
Sparing | 21-02-2021 | 08:00 | Sparing PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010 - FA Łódź Zachód 2009 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 7 | FA Łódź Zachód |
Sparing | 20-02-2021 | 09:00 | Sparing PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010 - Orły Zduńska Wola 2009 | Akademia Zduńska Wola | 3 : 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 14-02-2021 | 16:00 | Inny Warta Poznań, Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp., Suchary Suchy Las 2009- PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010 | Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | 0 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 14-02-2021 | 15:00 | Inny Warta Poznań, Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp., Suchary Suchy Las 2009- PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010 | SUCHARY Suchy Las | 0 : 0 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 14-02-2021 | 14:00 | Inny Warta Poznań, Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp., Suchary Suchy Las 2009- PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010 | WARTA POZNAŃ SA | 2 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 13-02-2021 | 14:00 | Inny Gra wewnętrzna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 23 : 0 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 13-02-2021 | 08:30 | Sparing PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010- PGE GKS Bełchatów 2008 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 0 : 8 | GKS Bełchatów 2008 |
Sparing | 10-02-2021 | 15:30 | Sparing Kadra Narodowa Coerver Coaching- PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010 | Coerver Coaching | 1 : 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 07-02-2021 | 11:00 | Sparing Gra wewnętrzna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 9 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 31-01-2021 | 11:00 | Sparing Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2010 I - PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010 I | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 11 : 9 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 31-01-2021 | 11:00 | Sparing Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2010 II - PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010 II | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 7 : 10 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
Sparing | 24-01-2021 | 09:00 | Sparing PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010- RKS Radomsko 2008 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 5 : 6 | RKS Radomsko |
Sparing | 23-01-2021 | 08:30 | Sparing PGE GKS Bełchatów 2010- Concordia Piotrków Tryb. 2009 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 0 | Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski |
Piotrków Trybunalski: E1 Orlik Grupa 10 | 19-10-2019 | 11:00 | Liga Piotrków Trybunalski: E1 Orlik Grupa 10 | UKS II Gmina Rozprza | 6 : 7 | GKS II Bełchatów SA |
Piotrków Trybunalski: E1 Orlik Grupa 10 | 12-10-2019 | 13:00 | Liga Piotrków Trybunalski: E1 Orlik Grupa 10 | GKS II Bełchatów SA | 20 : 3 | MKS Pilica Przedbórz |
Piotrków Trybunalski: E1 Orlik Grupa 10 | 05-10-2019 | 10:00 | Liga Piotrków Trybunalski: E1 Orlik Grupa 10 | GUKS Gorzkowice | 2 : 13 | GKS II Bełchatów SA |
Piotrków Trybunalski: E1 Orlik Grupa 10 | 28-09-2019 | 10:00 | Liga Piotrków Trybunalski: E1 Orlik Grupa 10 | GKS II Bełchatów SA | 9 : 10 | MUKS Szóstka Radomsko |
Piotrków Trybunalski: E1 Orlik Grupa 10 | 21-09-2019 | 13:00 | Liga Piotrków Trybunalski: E1 Orlik Grupa 10 | LZS START Lgota Wielka | 6 : 2 | GKS II Bełchatów SA |
Piotrków Trybunalski: E1 Orlik Grupa 10 | 15-09-2019 | 09:00 | Liga Piotrków Trybunalski: E1 Orlik Grupa 10 | GKS II Bełchatów SA | 23 : 2 | LZS Świt Kamieńsk |
Piotrków Trybunalski: E1 Orlik Grupa 10 | 07-09-2019 | 17:30 | Liga Piotrków Trybunalski: E1 Orlik Grupa 10 | GKS II Bełchatów SA | 6 : 10 | UKS RAP I Radomsko |