Typ | Data | Godzina | Typ rozgrywki | Drużyna I | Wynik | Drużyna II |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga | 07-04-2024 | 10:00 | Liga D1 Grupa 5 | Szczerbiec Wolbórz | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 06-04-2024 | 10:00 | Liga D1 Grupa 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | BAP SOCCER BEŁCHATÓW |
Liga | 28-03-2024 | 17:00 | Liga | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 13 : 1 | LKS CERAMIKA II Opoczno |
Liga | 23-03-2024 | 10:00 | Liga | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 2 : 1 | LUKS Astoria Szczerców Junior |
Sparing | 17-03-2024 | 09:00 | Sparing Sparing | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 2 | Ceramika Opoczno |
Sparing | 03-03-2024 | 12:00 | Sparing Sparing | Wisła Płock | 4 : 0 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 03-03-2024 | 11:00 | Inny | Znicz Pruszków | 4 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 02-03-2024 | 15:00 | Sparing Sparing | RAP Radomsko | 8 : 0 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 18-02-2024 | 15:00 | Sparing Sparing | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 2 | MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice |
Sparing | 14-01-2024 | 12:00 | Sparing Sparing | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski |
Sparing | 13-01-2024 | 08:30 | Sparing Sparing 2010 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 09-12-2023 | 14:00 | Inny Sparing 2010 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 25-11-2023 | 10:00 | Liga BARAŻ O II LIGE WOJEWÓDZKA D1 MŁODZIK | AKS SMS Łódź | 9 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 22-11-2023 | 18:30 | Liga BARAŻ O II LIGE WOJEWÓDZKA D1 MŁODZIK | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 3 | AKS SMS Łódź |
Sparing | 19-11-2023 | 13:30 | Sparing Sparing | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski |
Liga | 11-11-2023 | 14:00 | Liga D1 Grupa 6 | UKS FA Bełchatów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 10-11-2023 | 19:30 | Sparing Sparing | GKS Jastrzębie | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 09-11-2023 | 17:00 | Liga D1 Grupa 6 | Astoria Szczerców | 0 : 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 05-11-2023 | 17:00 | Liga D1 Grupa 5 | UKS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 0 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 05-11-2023 | 13:00 | Liga D1 Grupa 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | LZS Świt Kamieńsk |
Liga | 29-10-2023 | 11:00 | Liga D1 Grupa 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 13 : 0 | Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
Liga | 22-10-2023 | 16:00 | Liga D1 Grupa 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | UKS Concordia 1909 II Piotrków Tryb. |
Liga | 22-10-2023 | 12:00 | Liga D1 Grupa 5 | LKS CERAMIKA II Opoczno | 1 : 9 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 08-10-2023 | 13:30 | Liga D1 Grupa 6 | Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 07-10-2023 | 10:00 | Liga D1 Grupa 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 4 : 2 | UKS Concordia 1909 II Piotrków Tryb. |
Liga | 01-10-2023 | 10:30 | Liga D1 GRUPA 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 7 : 1 | UKS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
Liga | 01-10-2023 | 09:00 | Liga D1 GRUPA 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 5 : 3 | Astoria Szczerców |
Liga | 24-09-2023 | 10:00 | Liga D1 Grupa 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 4 | UKS FA Bełchatów |
Liga | 23-09-2023 | 11:00 | Liga D1 Grupa 6 | Szczerbiec Wolbórz | 2 : 9 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 17-09-2023 | 12:00 | Liga D1 Grupa 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 13 : 0 | LKS CERAMIKA II Opoczno |
Inny | 17-09-2023 | 11:00 | Inny D1 Grupa 6 | LZS ŚWIT KAMIEŃSK | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 13-09-2023 | 18:00 | Liga Mecz D1 Grupa 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 13 : 0 | LKS Astoria Szczerców |
Inny | 10-09-2023 | 15:00 | Inny Kolejka 4 D1 Młodzik Grupa 6 | UKS Concordia 1909 II Piotrków Tryb. | 2 : 0 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 03-09-2023 | 16:00 | Liga 1 Kolejka D1 Grupa 5 | UKS Concordia 1909 II Piotrków Tryb. | 0 : 4 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 30-08-2023 | 14:00 | Liga D1 Grupa 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 7 : 0 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 20-08-2023 | 11:00 | Sparing Sparing | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Unia Skierniewice |
Inny | 12-08-2023 | 08:00 | Inny Sparing 2012 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 10-08-2023 | 14:30 | Inny Sparing | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 0 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 08-08-2023 | 17:00 | Inny Sparing | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 13 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 04-08-2023 | 14:30 | Sparing | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 01-08-2023 | 17:00 | Sparing | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 29-07-2023 | 09:00 | Sparing Sparing GKS 2012 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 10-06-2023 | 14:00 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | Szczerbiec Wolbórz | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 07-06-2023 | 18:30 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Ceramika Opoczno |
Liga | 05-06-2023 | 16:20 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 27-05-2023 | 12:00 | Liga D1 gr. 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | ZKS Włókniarz Zelów |
Liga | 27-05-2023 | 10:00 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
Liga | 21-05-2023 | 14:00 | Liga D1 gr. 5 | MUKS Stal Niewiadów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 17-05-2023 | 18:30 | Liga D1 gr. 5 | BAP SOCCER BEŁCHATÓW | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 13-05-2023 | 10:00 | Liga D1 gr. 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | UKS JUNIOR KLESZCZÓW |
Liga | 10-05-2023 | 18:00 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Szczerbiec Wolbórz |
Liga | 06-05-2023 | 10:00 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 5 | RAP Radomsko |
Liga | 29-04-2023 | 10:00 | Liga Mecz ligowy | Ceramika Opoczno | 0 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 23-04-2023 | 16:00 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb |
Liga | 23-04-2023 | 10:00 | Liga D1 gr. 5 | ZKS Włókniarz Zelów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 19-04-2023 | 17:30 | Liga D1 gr. 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | UKS JUNIOR KLESZCZÓW |
Liga | 15-04-2023 | 11:30 | Liga D1 gr. 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | BAP SOCCER BEŁCHATÓW |
Sparing | 15-04-2023 | 10:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 0 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
Liga | 15-04-2023 | 09:00 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 06-04-2023 | 15:30 | Liga Mecz ligowy | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 0 : 4 | MUKS Stal Niewiadów |
Sparing | 01-04-2023 | 12:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Tęcza Brodnia |
Liga | 25-03-2023 | 10:00 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | RAP Radomsko | 3 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 11-03-2023 | 10:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Gminno-Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Gorzkowice" | 0 : 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 05-03-2023 | 18:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 2 : 1 | UKS Hattrick Bełchatów |
Sparing | 19-02-2023 | 09:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 1 | UKS Gmina Rozprza |
Sparing | 18-02-2023 | 17:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | GKS Katowice | 5 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 14-02-2023 | 19:45 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 8 : 4 | Ślęza Wrocław |
Sparing | 12-02-2023 | 08:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 4 : 0 | MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice |
Sparing | 04-02-2023 | 18:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | FUNDACJA AKADEMIA GKS BEŁCHATÓW |
Sparing | 25-01-2023 | 16:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | RKS Radomiak Radom | 8 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 15-01-2023 | 11:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb |
Sparing | 06-01-2023 | 11:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | FUNDACJA AKADEMIA GKS BEŁCHATÓW |
Sparing | 06-01-2023 | 11:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | FUNDACJA AKADEMIA GKS BEŁCHATÓW |
Sparing | 19-11-2022 | 09:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 2 : 1 | Football Academy Bełchatów |
Liga | 12-11-2022 | 14:00 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 2 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
Liga | 05-11-2022 | 19:00 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | UKS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 0 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 29-10-2022 | 10:30 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 0 : 5 | Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski |
Inny | 22-10-2022 | 10:00 | Inny D2 gr. 5 | Ceramika Opoczno | 1 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 16-10-2022 | 11:30 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 0 : 4 | MUKS Stal Niewiadów |
Liga | 07-10-2022 | 16:00 | Liga | LKS Wola Krzysztoporska | 0 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 01-10-2022 | 11:30 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 3 | RAP Radomsko |
Liga | 25-09-2022 | 09:30 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 20-09-2022 | 17:00 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | MUKS Stal Niewiadów | 12 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 17-09-2022 | 10:00 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 1 | UKS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
Liga | 13-09-2022 | 16:20 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków Tryb | 7 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 10-09-2022 | 11:00 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 4 : 0 | Ceramika Opoczno |
Liga | 08-09-2022 | 15:30 | Liga D2 gr. 5 | RAP Radomsko | 3 : 0 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 21-08-2022 | 11:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 7 : 0 | AKS SMS Łódź |
Sparing | 21-08-2022 | 09:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 4 : 0 | Miejsko Gminny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA" |
Sparing | 20-08-2022 | 09:30 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 1 | MUKS SZÓSTKA Radomsko |
Sparing | 18-08-2022 | 16:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 3 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 12-08-2022 | 16:30 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | APN Ostrołęka | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 07-08-2022 | 09:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Olimpia Zambrów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 28-07-2022 | 11:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Skra Częstochowa | 5 : 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 21-07-2022 | 17:30 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Warta Sieradz | 4 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 21-06-2022 | 17:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 11-06-2022 | 13:30 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 13 (Orlik Starszy) | MUKS SZÓSTKA Radomsko | 3 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 07-06-2022 | 19:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 10 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 5 : 6 | RAP Radomsko |
Liga | 04-06-2022 | 09:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 13 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 4 : 2 | GUKS Gorzkowice |
Liga | 02-06-2022 | 17:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 10 (Orlik Starszy) | UKS Gmina Rozprza | 9 : 4 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 28-05-2022 | 11:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 13 (Orlik Starszy) | PKS Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski | 4 : 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 28-05-2022 | 09:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 10 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 11 : 2 | LZS Świt Kamieńsk |
Sparing | 21-05-2022 | 13:30 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 7 : 9 | FC Wrocław Academy |
Sparing | 21-05-2022 | 12:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 5 : 14 | FC Wrocław Academy |
Liga | 20-05-2022 | 18:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 13 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 19 : 8 | RAP Radomsko |
Liga | 15-05-2022 | 11:30 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 13 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 1 | RKS Radomsko |
Liga | 14-05-2022 | 15:30 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 10 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia Sportu Pajęczno | 2 : 7 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 13-05-2022 | 18:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | RKS Okęcie Warszawa | 1 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 07-05-2022 | 13:30 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 10 (Orlik Starszy) | RAP Radomsko | 7 : 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 06-05-2022 | 18:00 | Liga Mecz ligowy | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 13 : 7 | MUKS SZÓSTKA Radomsko |
Liga | 30-04-2022 | 13:00 | Liga E1 gr. 10 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 11 : 1 | UKS Gmina Rozprza |
Liga | 30-04-2022 | 10:00 | Liga E1 gr. 13 | GUKS Gorzkowice | 2 : 10 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 23-04-2022 | 13:30 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 10 (Orlik Starszy) | LZS Świt Kamieńsk | 2 : 15 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 23-04-2022 | 11:30 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 13 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 24 : 0 | PKS Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski |
Liga | 20-04-2022 | 16:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 13 (Orlik Starszy) | RKS Radomsko | 3 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 14-04-2022 | 17:30 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 10 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 5 : 2 | Akademia Sportu Pajęczno |
Liga | 10-04-2022 | 14:00 | Liga Mecz ligowy | RAP Radomsko | 4 : 11 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 10-04-2022 | 12:30 | Liga Mecz ligowy | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 10 : 3 | ZKS Włókniarz Zelów |
Liga | 03-04-2022 | 10:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 13 (Orlik Starszy) | RKS Radomsko | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 26-03-2022 | 09:00 | Sparing Miniturniej charytatywny | BAP SOCCER BEŁCHATÓW | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 23-03-2022 | 19:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 3 | BAP SOCCER BEŁCHATÓW |
Sparing | 19-03-2022 | 14:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | MUKS Włókniarz Pabianice |
Sparing | 12-03-2022 | 10:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Jagiellonia Tuszyn | 6 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 09-03-2022 | 16:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 06-03-2022 | 15:30 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 11 : 2 | Football Academy Poland |
Sparing | 06-03-2022 | 09:30 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 3 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 24-02-2022 | 19:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 4 : 3 | MULKS Łask |
Sparing | 24-02-2022 | 17:30 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 4 : 5 | Akademia Sportu Pajęczno |
Sparing | 13-02-2022 | 10:00 | Sparing Trójmecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 6 : 0 | Akademia Piłkarksa Będków |
Sparing | 13-02-2022 | 09:30 | Sparing Trójmecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 4 : 0 | UKS Hattrick Bełchatów |
Sparing | 13-02-2022 | 09:00 | Sparing Trójmecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 1 | Miejsko Gminny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA" |
Sparing | 09-02-2022 | 17:30 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | BAP SOCCER BEŁCHATÓW | 5 : 4 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 06-02-2022 | 09:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 7 | WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ S.A. |
Sparing | 22-01-2022 | 09:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 4 : 0 | Jagiellonia Tuszyn |
Sparing | 15-01-2022 | 10:30 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 3 | UKS Hattrick Bełchatów |
Sparing | 19-12-2021 | 10:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 0 : 1 | Miejsko Gminny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "POGOŃ ZDUŃSKA WOLA" |
Inny | 11-12-2021 | 09:00 | Inny Turniej | TURNIEJ O PUCHAR PREZYDENTA PIOTRKOWA | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 27-11-2021 | 10:00 | Inny Gra wewnętrzna | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga E1 gr. 11 (Orlik Starszy) | 07-11-2021 | 09:30 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 11 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | AS Sulmierzyce |
Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | 06-11-2021 | 09:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | UKS FA BEŁCHATÓW | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga E1 gr. 11 (Orlik Starszy) | 31-10-2021 | 11:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 11 (Orlik Starszy) | ZKS Włókniarz Zelów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | 30-10-2021 | 14:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | UKS Hattrick Bełchatów |
Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | 28-10-2021 | 16:30 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | BAP SOCCER BEŁCHATÓW | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 20-10-2021 | 15:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | WISŁA PŁOCK SA | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | 17-10-2021 | 09:30 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski |
Liga E1 gr. 11 (Orlik Starszy) | 16-10-2021 | 11:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 11 (Orlik Starszy) | Astoria Szczerców | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga E1 gr. 11 (Orlik Starszy) | 10-10-2021 | 10:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 11 (Orlik Starszy) | LUKS Astoria Junior Szczerców | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | 09-10-2021 | 09:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | RAP Radomsko |
Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | 01-10-2021 | 16:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | UKS FA BEŁCHATÓW |
Liga E1 gr. 11 (Orlik Starszy) | 25-09-2021 | 12:30 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 11 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | ZKS Włókniarz Zelów |
Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | 25-09-2021 | 09:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | UKS Hattrick Bełchatów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | 22-09-2021 | 19:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 2 : 10 | BAP SOCCER BEŁCHATÓW |
Liga E1 gr. 11 (Orlik Starszy) | 17-09-2021 | 17:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 11 (Orlik Starszy) | AS Sulmierzyce | 0 : 36 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 15-09-2021 | 17:30 | Sparing Mecz towarzyski | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 1 : 11 | WISŁA PŁOCK SA |
Liga E1 gr. 11 (Orlik Starszy) | 12-09-2021 | 10:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 11 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 21 : 1 | Astoria Szczerców |
Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | 11-09-2021 | 14:45 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski | 14 : 4 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | 04-09-2021 | 13:30 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 12 (Orlik Starszy) | RAP Radomsko | 1 : 8 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga E1 gr. 11 (Orlik Starszy) | 04-09-2021 | 10:00 | Liga Liga E1 gr. 11 (Orlik Starszy) | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 28 : 5 | LUKS Astoria Junior Szczerców |
Sparing | 26-08-2021 | 16:00 | Sparing Mecz kontrolny | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski |
Sparing | 18-08-2021 | 10:30 | Sparing Mecz towarzyski | BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 11-08-2021 | 17:30 | Sparing Mecz towarzyski | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | AP Reissa |
Sparing | 11-08-2021 | 17:30 | Sparing Mecz towarzyski | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | AP Reissa |
Sparing | 05-08-2021 | 19:00 | Sparing Mecz towarzyski | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 14 : 3 | Football Academy Bełchatów |
Sparing | 29-07-2021 | 18:00 | Sparing Mecz towarzyski | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 12 | WISŁA FORDON |
Sparing | 29-07-2021 | 16:30 | Sparing Mecz towarzyski | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 7 : 14 | AP Wigry Suwałki |
Liga | 24-06-2021 | 17:30 | Liga Mecz ligowy | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 7 : 4 | UKS JUNIOR KLESZCZÓW |
Liga | 21-06-2021 | 17:30 | Liga Mecz ligowy | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 4 : 13 | BAP SOCCER BEŁCHATÓW |
Sparing | 21-06-2021 | 17:30 | Sparing sparing | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 7 : 12 | BAP SOCCER BEŁCHATÓW |
Liga | 19-06-2021 | 09:00 | Liga Mecz ligowy | LZS Świt Kamieńsk | 10 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 05-06-2021 | 15:30 | Liga Mecz ligowy | RAP Radomsko | 10 : 6 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Puchar | 05-06-2021 | 09:00 | Puchar Liga Turniejowa E2 - Orlik Młodszy | PGE GKS Bełchatów 2012 | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 02-06-2021 | 18:30 | Liga Mecz ligowy | Zawisza Pajeczno | 12 : 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Puchar | 29-05-2021 | 11:00 | Puchar Liga Turniejowa E2 - Orlik Młodszy | Football Academy Bełchatów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 29-05-2021 | 09:00 | Liga Mecz ligowy | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 3 : 8 | RKS Radomsko |
Puchar | 23-05-2021 | 09:00 | Puchar Liga Turniejowa E2 - Orlik Młodszy | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | PGE GKS Bełchatów 2012 |
Liga | 22-05-2021 | 10:00 | Liga Mecz ligowy | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 14 : 7 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 18-05-2021 | 19:00 | Liga Mecz ligowy | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 8 : 3 | KS Victoria Żytno |
Puchar | 15-05-2021 | 09:00 | Puchar Liga Turniejowa E2 - Orlik Młodszy | PGE GKS Bełchatów 2012 | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 09-05-2021 | 14:00 | Liga Mecz ligowy | UKS Hattrick Bełchatów | 9 : 4 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Liga | 01-05-2021 | 14:00 | Liga Mecz ligowy | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 5 : 7 | ZKS Włókniarz Zelów |
Liga | 24-04-2021 | 10:00 | Liga Mecz ligowy | MKS PILICA PRZEDBÓRZ | 9 : 7 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 20-03-2021 | 09:00 | Sparing sparing | LKS Omega Kleszczów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 14-03-2021 | 15:00 | Sparing sparing | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | - : - | Jagiellonia Tuszyn |
Sparing | 10-03-2021 | 16:15 | Sparing sparing | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 12 : 7 | PGE GKS Bełchatów 2012 |
Sparing | 28-02-2021 | 12:20 | Sparing sparing | PARASOL WROCŁAW | 13 : 0 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 28-02-2021 | 11:40 | Sparing sparing | Akademia Zduńska Wola | 8 : 2 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 28-02-2021 | 11:00 | Inny Czwórmecz Widzew, Parasol Wrocław, Orły Zduńska Wola | WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ S.A. | 9 : 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Inny | 27-02-2021 | 12:20 | Inny sparing | Hattrick Bełchatów | 1 : 1 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 27-02-2021 | 11:40 | Sparing sparing | Hattrick Bełchatów | 2 : 5 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 27-02-2021 | 11:30 | Sparing sparing | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 7 : 12 | FA Bełchatów |
Sparing | 27-02-2021 | 11:00 | Sparing sparing | Hattrick Bełchatów | 1 : 3 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 07-02-2021 | 09:00 | Sparing Sparing | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 10 : 7 | UMKS KORAB ŁASK |
Sparing | 31-01-2021 | 09:00 | Sparing Sparing | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 9 : 8 | BAP SOCCER BEŁCHATÓW |
Sparing | 31-01-2021 | 09:00 | Sparing Sparing | Akademia GKS Bełchatów | 5 : 1 | BAP SOCCER BEŁCHATÓW |
Sparing | 23-01-2021 | 12:00 | Sparing Sparing | UKS Hattrick Bełchatów | - : - | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 22-01-2021 | 17:30 | Sparing Warta Sieradz II- PGE GKS Bełchatów 2011 II | Warta Sieradz | 5 : 18 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |
Sparing | 22-01-2021 | 17:30 | Sparing Warta Sieradz I- PGE GKS Bełchatów 2011 I | Warta Sieradz | 6 : 12 | Akademia GKS Bełchatów |